Pos GeneralDorsalNombreApellidosClubCategoríaT. OficialT. Real
1
398
Irene
Martín Alvarez
EL BOSQUE
Senior
1
00:38:15
1
00:38:15
1
2
466
Sonia
Zaruma Zaruma
SOJODAYER
Master 45
1
00:40:14
2
00:40:14
2
3
441
Reyes
Sáenz De Juano Ribes
Master 45
2
00:40:20
3
00:40:20
3
4
494
Rocío
Bajo Selma
CDA VALMOJADO
Senior
2
00:40:41
4
00:40:41
4
5
397
Elena
Marticorena Granizo
INDEPENDIENTE
Senior
3
00:41:50
5
00:41:50
5
6
426
Verónica
Rodríguez De Juana
Senior
4
00:42:31
6
00:42:29
6
7
172
Patricia
Maya Platero
Master 35
2
00:43:26
7
00:43:16
7
8
302
Mónica Elizabeth
Chicaiza Chanatasig
Master 35
1
00:43:23
8
00:43:21
8
9
138
Marta
Martinez Sanchez
CORREDORES
Master 45
3
00:43:36
9
00:43:26
9
10
318
Silvia
De La Fuente Bravo
RUNNING MOTHERS
Master 45
4
00:43:53
10
00:43:50
10
11
413
Virginia
Pérez Gorroño
JUNTAS ES MEJOR
Master 35
4
00:44:26
11
00:43:57
11
12
77
Olalla
González Alonso
Master 35
3
00:44:06
12
00:44:03
12
13
409
Belen
Pastor
Senior
5
00:44:36
13
00:44:11
13
14
206
Teresa Do Ceu
Fernandes
GINASIO CLUBE BRAGANÇA
Master 45
5
00:44:44
14
00:44:38
14
15
414
Carmen
Perez Tomé
Senior
6
00:45:13
15
00:44:48
15
16
81
Ana Irene
Núñez Reyes
Master 35
7
00:45:23
16
00:44:49
16
17
309
Anne
Cormy
RUNNING MOTHERS
Master 35
5
00:45:00
17
00:44:58
17
18
333
Maria
Durán Lostre
Master 35
6
00:45:05
18
00:45:04
18
19
154
Elena
Ardizone
Senior
7
00:45:49
19
00:45:26
19
20
89
Vita
Zhuravchak
NINGUNO
Master 35
8
00:45:50
20
00:45:32
20
21
32
Maria Isabel
Gamo Nuñez
INDEPENDIENTE
Master 45
6
00:45:40
21
00:45:39
21
22
41
Angelica
Tornero Castejon
Senior
8
00:45:50
22
00:45:50
22
23
252
Elena
Martinez Madero
Senior
10
00:46:05
23
00:45:52
23
24
373
Laura
González Navarro
Master 35
10
00:46:14
24
00:45:53
24
25
308
Maria
Conde
Senior
9
00:45:59
25
00:45:53
24
26
231
Silvia
Crespo García- Baquero
Master 35
11
00:46:15
26
00:45:56
26
27
319
Mari Carmen
De La Fuente Tirado
Master 35
9
00:46:07
27
00:46:00
27
28
433
Loli
Romero Nieto
CLUB CORREDORES
Master 55
1
00:46:11
28
00:46:05
28
29
296
Paula
Cañizal Pérez
Senior
11
00:46:40
29
00:46:08
29
30
284
Heidi
Barrantes
CLUB CORREDORES
Master 35
12
00:46:39
30
00:46:19
30
31
275
Encarnacion
Angulo Lapeña
TIERRA DE NADIE
Master 55
2
00:46:27
31
00:46:27
31
32
423
Mariangeles
Rey Hernández
C.A BOADILLA
Master 45
7
00:46:34
32
00:46:34
32
33
217
Mercedes
Gordillo
Master 35
14
00:46:58
33
00:46:38
33
34
218
Esther
Martínez Vela
Master 35
14
00:46:58
34
00:46:38
33
35
340
Elena
Fernandez Sainz De La Torre
Master 45
8
00:46:45
35
00:46:39
35
36
437
Irene
Rubio Cirilo
Master 45
8
00:46:45
36
00:46:40
36
37
202
Maria
Pinzon
Master 35
13
00:46:57
37
00:46:57
37
38
430
Laura
Roldán Jiménez
Master 35
16
00:47:02
38
00:47:01
38
39
232
Laura
Ansótegui
CLUB COLMENAR VIEJO
Master 35
17
00:47:14
39
00:47:03
39
40
395
Cristina
Marín Iglesias
RUNNING MOTHERS
Master 45
10
00:47:10
40
00:47:08
40
41
52
Carolina
Arribas Pérez
Master 45
11
00:47:34
41
00:47:21
41
42
53
Susana
Rodríguez Sánchez
Master 45
11
00:47:34
42
00:47:22
42
43
408
Laura
Parada Lopez
ATLETISMO LAS ROZAS
Master 45
14
00:48:01
43
00:47:27
43
44
453
Laura
Teruel Sancho
Senior
12
00:47:48
44
00:47:29
44
45
399
Noelia
Martín Chaves
INDEPENDIENTE
Master 35
18
00:47:35
45
00:47:31
45
46
428
Mónica
Rodríguez Lucas
Master 45
13
00:47:50
46
00:47:44
46
47
365
Patricia
Godoy
Master 35
19
00:47:51
47
00:47:45
47
48
354
Yolanda
Garcia Romero
Master 45
16
00:48:08
48
00:47:50
48
49
400
Gema
Martín Estevez3
Master 45
16
00:48:08
49
00:47:50
48
50
259
Cristina
Vidal Amián
Senior
13
00:48:00
50
00:47:55
50
51
304
Gloria
Cividanes
RUNNING MOTHERS
Master 45
15
00:48:04
51
00:48:00
51
52
303
Isabel
Christiansen Gomez
Senior
14
00:48:17
52
00:48:05
52
53
253
Marta
López Azaña
Senior
16
00:48:56
53
00:48:14
53
54
228
Sara
Moreno
Senior
15
00:48:49
54
00:48:16
54
55
317
Nuria
De Andres Martinez
Master 45
18
00:48:30
55
00:48:18
55
56
86
Vanesa
De Las Alas-pumariño Sánchez
Master 35
21
00:48:46
56
00:48:22
56
57
15
Clara
Abad Schilling
Master 35
22
00:48:52
57
00:48:28
57
58
421
Cristina
Redondo Barranco
Master 35
20
00:48:44
58
00:48:31
58
59
290
Laura
Calle Caballero
Master 45
22
00:49:06
59
00:48:38
59
60
211
Raquel
Sierra Muñoz-quirós
Senior
17
00:49:25
60
00:48:43
60
61
387
Marta
Lamas Oliveira
RUNNINGMOTHERS
Master 45
19
00:48:52
61
00:48:49
61
62
485
Elisabeta
Nedelgu
Master 45
21
00:48:56
62
00:48:49
61
63
496
Sonia
Del Valle
Master 45
20
00:48:53
63
00:48:51
63
64
84
Cristina
Carrasco Perez
Master 45
24
00:49:28
64
00:49:09
64
65
245
María
Roman Damir
Master 45
23
00:49:21
65
00:49:11
65
66
450
Genma
Silva Riadigos
ATLETISMO LAS ROZAS
Master 35
25
00:49:49
66
00:49:14
66
67
99
Nuria
Pérez Lorenzo
CLUB ATLETISMO ARROYOMOLINOS
Master 35
27
00:49:58
67
00:49:26
67
68
255
Marivi
Valiente De Rafael
Master 55
3
00:49:47
68
00:49:36
68
69
270
Susana
Alcazar
Master 35
26
00:49:53
69
00:49:38
69
70
281
Lorena
Baños
Master 35
23
00:49:46
70
00:49:41
70
71
98
Nuria
Leñador García
CLUB ATLETISMO ARROYOMOLINOS
Master 35
28
00:50:13
71
00:49:42
71
72
102
Noelia
Díaz Garrido
CLUB ATLETISMO ARROYOMOLINOS
Master 45
26
00:50:13
72
00:49:42
71
73
335
Ruth
Encinas
CLUB CORREDORES
Senior
18
00:50:02
73
00:49:43
73
74
278
Magaly Andrea
Arias Leiva
Master 35
24
00:49:47
74
00:49:45
74
75
329
Maria Luisa
Diaz Mañero
Master 55
4
00:49:58
75
00:49:45
74
76
478
Cristina
Noreña Martin
Master 35
29
00:50:25
76
00:49:50
76
77
85
María Cecilia Del Valle
Nino
Master 45
27
00:50:42
77
00:50:02
77
78
297
Blanca
Carazo Pérez
RUNNING RIO
Master 45
25
00:50:06
78
00:50:03
78
79
184
María José
Herrero Tomás
Master 55
5
00:50:20
79
00:50:14
79
80
350
Elena
García Hardy
CLUB DE CORREDORES
Master 35
31
00:50:43
80
00:50:19
80
81
402
Marina
Miguel De La Cruz
OHANA
Senior
19
00:50:40
81
00:50:34
81
82
264
Gema
Aceituno Cámara
ROSALES RUN
Master 35
32
00:50:45
82
00:50:35
82
83
277
Coral
Ares Mateos
ROSALES RUN
Master 35
32
00:50:45
83
00:50:35
82
84
299
María
Casanova
CLUB ATLETISMO LAS ROZAS
Master 45
31
00:51:11
84
00:50:36
84
85
456
Ana Belén
Touzon Chacón
Master 45
28
00:50:50
85
00:50:36
84
86
243
Isabel
Pérez Gallego
Master 35
30
00:50:40
86
00:50:37
86
87
73
Monica
Fernández Gómez
Master 35
34
00:51:18
87
00:50:46
87
88
75
Ana
Garnelo Luque
Master 45
29
00:50:54
88
00:50:49
88
89
279
Esther
Arribas Vaca
Master 45
33
00:51:29
89
00:50:50
89
90
76
Pilar
Ruiz Moreno
Master 55
6
00:50:55
90
00:50:51
90
91
155
Ana
Ruiz Gomez
Master 45
33
00:51:29
91
00:50:52
91
92
283
Pilar
Barcenilla Isla
ANAIR LEGANES
Master 65
1
00:51:00
92
00:51:00
92
93
339
Emma
Fernandez Herrero
RUNNING MOTHERS
Master 45
30
00:51:05
93
00:51:01
93
94
80
Laia
Cucalón Izquierdo
Master 35
37
00:51:39
94
00:51:07
94
95
78
Ana María
González Marcos
Master 45
32
00:51:18
95
00:51:14
95
96
412
Ana
Pérez Fernández
CLUB CORREDORES
Senior
20
00:51:41
96
00:51:20
96
97
370
Maria Victoria
González Garzas
Master 35
35
00:51:21
97
00:51:21
97
98
171
Beate
Kessler
Master 35
36
00:51:28
98
00:51:25
98
99
55
Irene
Morales Nieto
CLUB ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO
Master 35
38
00:51:42
99
00:51:31
99
100
83
Eva
Sanz
Master 35
39
00:51:47
100
00:51:34
100

Patrocina

Santander

Colaboradores

Ayuntamiento de Las Rozas
Las Rozas Deporte
Mizuno
Coca Cola
Sport Life
Soy Corredor
Trail Run
Dransanvi
Reebok

Solidario con

Cris contra el cancer

Organizadores

Motor Press Ibérica
Triple 9