PuestoPto. CategoríaDorsalNombreApellidosClubCategoríaTiempo
1
1
279
Claudia
Menéndez
CLUB ATLETISMO SUANZES
Senior
1
00:34:03
1
2
2
1163
Marta
Ronco Barrado
Senior
2
00:38:08
2
3
1
407
Ana Belén
García Rull
FISIOGRANOLLERS
Master 35
1
00:39:45
3
4
2
470
Beatriz
Morillo Carreño
ADSPRINT
Master 35
2
00:39:49
4
5
3
465
Gema
Morales Morales
CRONOS SEVILLA LA NUEVA
Master 35
3
00:40:00
5
6
3
1107
Luna
Martin Gil
Senior
3
00:40:28
6
7
1
547
Carolina
Vizuete Prera
TRIADDICTS
Master 45
1
00:41:14
7
8
2
247
Santa Belen
Arenas Mozos
Master 45
2
00:41:21
8
9
3
322
Laura
Abad Gutiérrez
CORREDORES
Master 45
3
00:41:22
9
10
4
266
Cristina
Sanchez Perez
AGOTEAM
Master 35
4
00:41:29
10
11
5
361
Karina
Castellon
TARATEÑITAS
Master 35
5
00:41:45
11
12
6
549
Graciela
Zaruma Zaruma
Master 35
6
00:41:56
12
13
4
529
Nuria
Sastre Garcia
INDEPENDIENTE
Master 45
4
00:42:02
13
14
5
548
Sonia
Zaruma Zaruma
Master 45
5
00:42:09
14
15
6
159
Almudena
Santos Arroy0
Master 45
6
00:42:13
15
16
4
451
Elena
Marticorena Granizo
INDEPENDIENTE
Senior
4
00:42:22
16
17
7
295
Asunción
Ramos Ropero
RUNNING RIVAS
Master 45
7
00:42:40
17
18
8
162
Ana Mª
De La Rosa
Master 45
8
00:42:42
18
19
7
552
Rosmary
Davalos Cuellar
Master 35
7
00:42:43
19
20
9
387
Sara
Diaz Marti
Master 45
9
00:42:46
20
21
5
1033
Marta
Castaño Nuñez
A.D. MARATHON
Senior
5
00:42:55
21
22
6
341
Marina
Besombes Gálvez
TRIATLÓN POZUELO LOS TIGRES
Senior
6
00:43:24
22
23
10
61
Belén
Vizcaíno Bricio
INDEPENDIENTE
Master 45
10
00:43:37
23
24
7
403
Alicia
Gallego Morán
Senior
7
00:43:48
24
25
8
319
Elena
Manzano Sanchez
Master 35
8
00:43:54
25
26
8
359
Paula
Casado Martín
Senior
8
00:44:03
26
27
9
1092
Helen
Dendir Ansa
Senior
9
00:44:06
27
28
10
442
Fabiola
Liniers
Senior
10
00:44:07
28
29
9
375
Vanesa
Cortecero
CLUB CORREDORES
Master 35
9
00:44:08
29
30
11
351
Gema
Cáceres León
CLUB CORREDORES
Master 45
11
00:44:10
30
31
10
479
Mayte
Núñez Sanchez
CLUB CORREDORES
Master 35
10
00:44:22
31
32
11
362
Norma Marina
Catucuamba Guatemal
Master 35
11
00:44:26
32
33
12
248
Anne-charlotte
De Froissard
Master 35
12
00:44:27
33
34
13
321
Kinga Hajnalka
Lobenschus
Master 35
13
00:44:33
34
35
11
504
Alexandra
Recio Linares
Senior
11
00:44:40
35
36
14
140
Raquel
Espinosa Clavijo
FISIOTERAPIA NURIA MARTÍNEZ
Master 35
14
00:44:41
36
37
12
382
Silvia
Del Bosque
ADIDAS RUNNERS MADRID
Senior
12
00:44:50
37
38
15
191
Sandra
Rozas Bueno
Master 35
15
00:45:00
38
39
12
357
Eva María
Carrasco Berbel
Master 45
12
00:45:04
39
40
1
135
Cala
Bordallo Alonso
BRAVO TEAM
Master 55
1
00:45:05
40
41
13
82
Irene
Marbán Álvarez
CLUB CORREDORES
Senior
13
00:45:06
41
42
14
141
Alba
Jiménez
Senior
14
00:45:07
42
43
15
97
Gianina
Caruceru
CLUB RUNNING YESENIA
Senior
15
00:45:11
43
44
16
11
M.
Peña
CLUB RUNNING YESENIA
Master 35
16
00:45:15
44
45
17
153
Crisitna
Cepedano Dueñas
Master 35
17
00:45:18
45
46
13
330
Pilar
Amil Gomez
CLUB ATLETISMO ARROYOMOLINOS
Master 45
13
00:45:26
46
47
16
124
Beatriz
Martin Hernandez
CLUB RUNNING YESSENIA
Senior
16
00:45:34
47
48
14
431
Nelly Fanny
Imunda Cuji
PARTICULAR
Master 45
14
00:45:36
48
49
15
157
María José
López López
Master 45
15
00:45:37
49
50
18
50
Erica
Pérez Prada
Master 35
18
00:45:46
50
51
17
287
Rocio
Romo Torres
Senior
17
00:45:49
51
52
16
477
Gabriela Maria
Nemes
+QCORREDORES
Master 45
16
00:45:57
52
53
18
1013
Irene
Martinez Escobedo
FRESH
Senior
18
00:45:59
53
54
17
117
Maria Isabel
Gamo Núñez
INDEPENDIENTE
Master 45
17
00:45:59
54
55
19
1034
Lydia
García Hernández
A.D. MARATHON
Senior
19
00:46:04
55
56
19
210
Carolina
Cembellin Herrera
MAMAS A LA CARRERA
Master 35
19
00:46:06
56
57
20
285
Esther
Larios
+QCORREDORES
Master 35
20
00:46:08
57
58
18
185
Ruth
Cuenca Revuelta
LAS LEONAS
Master 45
18
00:46:10
58
59
19
1098
María Dolores
Martin Marquéz
CORREDORES
Master 45
19
00:46:11
59
60
21
1061
Silvia
Bautista Arias
Master 35
21
00:46:12
60
61
22
154
Sonia
Cepedano Dueñas
Master 35
22
00:46:15
61
62
23
405
Elena
García Hernando
Master 35
23
00:46:16
62
63
24
1137
Laura
Benito Martin
Master 35
24
00:46:17
63
64
25
243
Diana
Esteban
INDEPENDIENTE
Master 35
24
00:46:17
64
65
2
327
Rosa Maria
Alvarez Fernandez
IRON SPORT
Master 55
2
00:46:24
65
66
26
1167
Anne
Cormy
RUNNING MOTHERS
Master 35
26
00:46:24
66
67
20
80
Beatriz
Santamarina Alcantud
CLUB CORREDORES
Senior
20
00:46:26
67
68
21
347
Florine
Bodet Dubin
Senior
21
00:46:38
68
69
22
353
Ane
Calvo Apalategui
Senior
22
00:46:40
69
70
20
160
Cristina
Del Campo Campos
Master 45
20
00:46:41
70
71
21
490
Teresa
Perez Campos
Master 45
21
00:46:53
71
72
3
265
Esperanza
Jimenez Castro
Master 55
3
00:46:57
72
73
27
1122
Jessica
Manzano Calzado
Master 35
27
00:47:04
73
74
22
73
Angela Liliana
Sandru
+QCORREDORES
Master 45
22
00:47:05
74
75
28
333
Elena
Arévalo Alfonso
TRAIL RUNNING
Master 35
28
00:47:06
75
76
23
120
Tatiana
Saz Bueno
Master 45
23
00:47:07
76
77
24
1143
Cristina
Del Val
Master 45
23
00:47:07
77
78
29
462
Astrid
Monton
CORREDORES
Master 35
29
00:47:11
78
79
30
386
Sónia
Dias
Master 35
30
00:47:13
79
80
31
209
Noelia
Dueñas Martinez
MAMAS A LA CARRERA
Master 35
31
00:47:18
80
81
23
1133
Marta
Fernandez Ferre
Senior
23
00:47:20
81
82
32
453
Gema
Martin Estevez
Master 35
32
00:47:22
82
83
25
1093
Susana
Martín Aranda
Master 45
25
00:47:22
83
84
24
260
Daniela
Baez
RUNNERS MADRID RÍO
Senior
24
00:47:24
84
85
26
506
Mariangeles
Rey Hernández
Master 45
26
00:47:35
85
86
33
1021
Clara
Abad Schilling
Master 35
33
00:47:45
86
87
25
356
Paula
Cañizal Pérez
Senior
25
00:47:45
87
88
34
208
Laura
Carreño Cuevas
MAMAS A LA CARRERA
Master 35
34
00:47:47
88
89
27
370
Gloria
Cividanes
ADC HOYO
Master 45
27
00:47:53
89
90
35
96
Mar
Terriza Fernandez
CLUB RUNNING YESENIA
Master 35
35
00:47:54
90
91
28
525
Arantxa
Sancho Lopez
CLUB CORREDORES
Master 45
28
00:48:04
91
92
29
433
Raquel
Jimenez
CLUB DE CORREDORES
Master 45
29
00:48:07
92
93
36
294
Camille
Petit
LA CHÂTTE
Master 35
36
00:48:13
93
94
26
306
Ninette
Matey Pérez
Senior
26
00:48:14
94
95
4
29
Irene
Vaquerizo Martin
SOLORUNNERS POZUELO
Master 55
4
00:48:16
95
96
37
54
Mercedes
Salas Gordillo
Master 35
37
00:48:19
96
97
30
432
Arantxa
Iriarte Callejas
CLUB CORREDORES
Master 45
30
00:48:19
97
98
27
460
Virginia
Monge Nager
Senior
27
00:48:25
98
99
38
355
Esther
Candanedo
Master 35
38
00:48:27
99
100
31
1026
Cristina
Perez
Master 45
31
00:48:27
100

Patrocina

Santander

Colaboradores

Ayuntamiento de Las Rozas
Las Rozas Deporte
Mizuno
Coca Cola
Sport Life
Soy Corredor
Trail Run
Dransanvi
Physiorelax

Solidario con

Cris contra el cancer

Organizadores

Motor Press Ibérica
Triple 9